トップ > 商大記録



歴代商大記録
平成28年度版
 
     

 

男子 女子
100m
1 堀 啓佑 11"05 H12 加納 由梨 12"76 H22
2 大城 俊輔 11"13 H7 河村 夕美子 12"89 H9
3 大塚 祐史 11"25 H11 竹原 希美 13"36 H18
3 大橋 凌 11"25 H28 菊地 さやか 13"67 H18
5 門伝 崇弘 11"29 H6 岩田 志織 13"80 H6
200m
1 門伝 崇弘 22"40 H6 榎本 愛 26"44 H12
2 本川 晋也 22"52 H6 加納 由梨 26"87 H22
3 加藤 文昭 22"58 H10 河村 夕美子 26"92 H8
4 山田 大暁 22"89 H23 菊地 さやか 28"48 H18
5 大城 俊輔 22"91 H10 岩田 志織 28"70 H6
400m
1 本川 晋也 49"82 H5 菊地 さやか 63"02 H18
2 加藤 英理欧 51"02 H11 杉山 弥央 66"53 H20
3 大橋 凌 51"05 H28 小林 里紗 69"10 H22
4 亀田 悠平 51"27 H28 柿木 唯 69"12 H23
5 太田 勝美 51"35 H7 佐藤 靖子 70"20 H5
800m
1 城 直人 1'57"51 H14 佐藤 靖子 2'26"92 H7
2 高橋 昂平 1'57"57 H28 杉山 弥央 2'34"25 H20
3 今井 康玄 1'57"93 H28 杉中 恵美子 2'41"97 H12
4 柿崎 義史 1'59"91 H19 上野 里沙 2'44"52 H12
5

山下 雄一郎

2'00"28

H2

小林 恵利子 2'44"79 H17
1000m
1 草場 大樹 2'38"53 H23
1500m
1 工藤 雄大 4'05"81 H24 佐藤 靖子 5'09"12 H6
2 高橋 昂平 4'08"53 H28 佐々木 亜央衣 5'09”53 H22
3 今井 康玄 4'08"58 H29 杉山 弥央 5'25"71 H20
4 草場 大樹 4'12"47 H23 杉中 恵美子 5'36"85 H13
5 近堂 晴哉

4'17"16

H28 志摩 優佳 6'15"97 H13
3000m
1 原田 翼 9'37"75 H24 佐藤 靖子 11'04"50 H6
2 西村 将 9'45"42 H28 杉中 恵美子 12'00"21 H13
3 近堂 晴哉  10'11"20  H28       

斎藤 祐輝

10'20"37  H18       
5000m
1 工藤 雄大 15'05"56 H25 佐々木 亜央衣 20'06”72 H22
2 高橋 昂平 15'57"37 H28 杉中 恵美子 20'48"46 H13
3 奥田 和史 15'58"41 H22
4 大澤 修平 16'00"39 H25
5 今井 康玄 16'00'80 H28
10000m 3000mW
1 工藤 雄大 31’40”75 H25 小林 恵利子 18'46"11 H15
2 原田 翼 34'45"67 H25
3 渡邊兼太 35'56"14 H26
4 大澤 修平 36'25"13 H23
5 伊東 正俊 36'40"00 S60
110mH 5000mW
1 山本 真史 14"80 H12 小林 恵利子 33'07"02 H15
2 穂高 一行 14"93 H10
3 寺坂 圭裕 16"35 H22
4 北村 直樹 16"40 H13
5 山本 起也 16"72 H23
400mH 400mH
1 山本 真史 54"93 H12 伊賀 麻由里 1'09"56 H29
2 大矢英彦 57"81 S62
3 北村 直樹 58"94 H15
4 松村 拓也 59"07 H14
5 大塚 祐史 60"29 H12
3000mSC 10000mW
1 工藤 雄大 9’29”66 H25 満保敬太 47'12"23 H27
2 菅原 晃樹 10'12"11 H13 小林 恵利子 1゜06'24"21 H17
3 草場 大樹 10'19"33 H23
4 原田 翼 10'24"20 H24
5 半谷 幸一良 10'34"29 H27
ハーフマラソン
1 菅原 晃樹 1゜16'35" H12
2 松川 紀之 1゜23'19" H7
3 菊池 栄仁 1゜32'27" H6
4×100mR
1 岡野-大城-本川-門伝 43"02 H7
2 村井-加藤-堀-大城 43"05 H10
3 堀-山本-笹-木村 43"47 H12
4 堀-山本-大塚-笹 43"54 H12
5 太田-岡野-本川-門伝 43"68 H6
4×400mR
1 堀-城-山本-加藤 3'23"95 H13
2 亀田-高橋-大橋-齊藤 3'24"07 H28
3 堀-笹-山本-加藤 3'26"34 H13
4 成田-亀田-今井-高橋 3'26"96 H27
5 稲垣-加藤-笹-村井 3'27"75

H11

 4×800mR
1 林-佐々木-今井-高橋 8'10"05 H28
2 近堂-西村-角田-高井  8'51"79  H28 
スウェーデンR
1 佐々木-山本-堀-城 2'04"88 H12
2 坂本-木下-椛木-寺坂 2'06"39 H22
3 岡野-松本-伊藤-本川 2'06"50 H6
4 佐々木-山本-加藤-城 2'07"02 H11
5 武市-寺部-松村-北村 2'09"65 H12
走幅跳
1 坂上 隆 6m59 S52 横井 志保 4m77 H28
2 岡野 真宏 6m57 H8 高田 美和 4m51 H8
3 後藤 友城 6m28 H6
3 山本 真史 6m28 H11
5 木下 祐樹 6m11 H25
三段跳
1 山本 真史 13m25 H12
2 村井 宏行 12m68 H8
3 後藤 友城 12m61 H6
4 齊藤 涼 12m36(+3.7) H28
5 長谷川 頌 12m17 H28
走高跳
1 山本 真史 1m80 H11 1 米村彩花 1m55 H19
2 坂入 翔太 1m75 H22 1 吉田 弥生 1m55 H8
2 村井 宏行 1m75 H8
棒高跳
1 遠藤 彰宏 3m80 H19
2 佐々木 龍雄 3m00 S30
砲丸投
1 遠藤 知輝 11m21 H28
2 伊藤 親 10m37 S45
3 遠藤 直希 9m69 H24
4 風下 和大 9m09 H8
槍投
1 新垣 誠 58m18 H26 釜谷 英里 37m66 H23
2 大谷 壮平 55m86 H28 清水 美里 36m75 H29
3 佐藤 勇太 49m70 H18
4 寺部 行哉 49m31 H12
5 櫻井 直也 48m68 H26
円盤投
1 佐藤 亮介 35m19 H19
ハンマー投
1 丸岡 賛行 34m16 S52
十種競技
1 木下 祐樹 4500点 H25
2 山岡 篤志 4199点 H11
3 坂入 翔太 3969点 H24
南北海道駅伝競走大会
1 工藤,大澤,高橋
渡邊,石井,原田
1゜25'03" H25
2

工藤,原田,若濱,
川守田,水越,大澤

1゜25'44" H24
3

今井,高橋,西村,
林,近堂,半谷

1゜27'05" H27
4 工藤,原田,草場,
若濱,堀井,大澤
1゜27'23" H23
5 大澤,西村,近堂,
井内,木瀬,高橋
1゜27'56" H26
 1区(6.5km)
1 工藤 雄大 19'25" H24
2 工藤 雄大 19'42" H25
3 今井 康玄 20'39" H28
 2区(3.6km)(旧コース)
1 城 直人 11'33" H12
2 加藤 英理欧 12'15" H13
3 北村 直樹 12'37" H15
 2区(3.9km)
1 柿崎 義史 12'18" H18
2 大澤 修平 12'26" H25
3 原田 翼 12'40" H24
 3区(4.0km)(旧コース)
1 石山 和孝 13'12" H12
2 牧野 達郎 13'17" H15
3 池田 裕介 13'26" H14
 3区(3.7km)
1 高橋 昂平 11'14" H25
2 工藤 雄大 11'34" H22
3 簗場 勝雅 11'49" H19
 4区(3.8km)
1 林 大輝 12'24 H27
2 浜崎 慎二 12'28" H19

3

井内 貴弘 12'30"  H27 

3

斉藤 祐輝 12'30" H20
 5区(3.5km)
1 近堂 晴哉 11'25" H27
2 木瀬 拓也 11'38" H26
3 水越 孝幸 11'45" H24
 6区(5.4km)
1 大澤 修平 16'59" H24
2 原田 翼 17'05" H25

3

西村 将 17'13" H28
黒松内町内一周駅伝大会
1 工藤,大澤,原田,若濱,
川守田,堀井,菅原
2゜22'05" H24
2 大澤,工藤,原田,高橋
渡邊,鶴巻,若浜
2゜23'53" H25
3 奥田,石毛,草場,工藤,
原田,堀井,宮川
2゜26'06" H22
4 今井,半谷,野宮,高橋,
近堂,西村,林
2゜26'31" H27
5

今井,高橋,西村,飯島,

林,樋口,佐々木

2゜26'41" H28
 1区(8.6km)
1 工藤 雄大 26'25"(8.0km) H24
2 奥田 和史 28'51" H22
3 今井 康玄 29'"02 H28
 2区(7.6km)(旧コース) 2区(7.9km)
1 原田 翼 25'27" H23 工藤 雄大 27'53" H25
2 石毛 伸一 25'40" H22 高橋 昂平 28'09" H28
3 簗場 勝雅 26'26" H18 半谷 幸一良 28'40" H27
 3区(6.6km)(旧コース) 3区(6.4km)
1 原田 翼 20'42" H24 原田 翼 20'41" H25
2 大澤 修平 22"03" H23 大澤 修平 21'09" H26
3 西村 将 21'27" H28
 4区(5.2km)
1 高橋 昂平 16'57" H27
2 高橋 昂平 17'16" H25
3 石井 貴志 17'30" H26
 5区(5.4km)
1 渡邊 兼太 17'59" H25
2 川守田 修平 18'20" H24
3 高倉 淳 18'51" H26
 6区(4.0km)
1 西村 将 13'21" H27
2 堀井 旦 13'56" H24
3 鶴巻 佑弥 14'00" H26
 7区(4.295km)(旧コース) 7区(4.695km)
1 小川 亮 14'48" H18 林 大輝 15'54" H27
2 岩間 貴晃 14'58" H17 西村 将 16'09" H26
3 若濱 文昭 16'15" H25
inserted by FC2 system